• 24 fights
  • 2864 views

16 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shane
Last Name: Nelson
Nickname: Sugar
Date of Birth: November 29, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Hilo, Hawaii
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: BJ Penn's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights