• 9 fights
  • 584 views

Serge Rochon
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Serge
Last Name: Rochon
Nickname: And Destroy
Date of Birth: January 15, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Canada
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights