• 34 fights
  • 765 views

Seiji Otsuka
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 12 Losses - 7 Draws
First Name: Seiji
Last Name: Otsuka
Nickname: Oz
Date of Birth: October 07, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mito, Ibaraki Japan
Hometown: Mito, Ibaraki Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Combat Sports Circle OZ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
Pancrase - 283 Dec 18, 2016
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights