• 7 fights
  • 1203 views

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sean
Last Name: Alvarez
Nickname: The Poker Brat
Date of Birth: July 14, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New York
Hometown: New York
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights