• 1 fights
  • 365 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sean
Last Name: Redmond
Nickname: Crixus
Date of Birth: December 08, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 86 inches (218.4 cm)
Location: Olympia, WA
Hometown: Elma, WA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/Captain_Cut
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights