• 31 fights
  • 11508 views

18 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Hands of Steel
Date of Birth: May 21, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Elk Grove, California
Hometown: Reno, Nevada
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Capital City Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights