• 10 fights
  • 864 views

Sascha Ernst
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sascha
Last Name: Ernst
Nickname: Papaluka
Date of Birth: August 28, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bremen Germany
Hometown: Bremen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Carabao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights