• 14 fights
  • 1464 views

Sarah Schneider
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sarah
Last Name: Schneider
Nickname: White Tiger
Date of Birth: August 30, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Raytown, Missouri United States
Hometown: Raytown, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights