• 2 fights
  • 609 views

Sal Veccia
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sal
Last Name: Veccia
Nickname: Chicken Hawk
Date of Birth: July 01, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 145.1 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 14' 0" (426.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: wrestling and muay thai
Affiliations: team endgame , L.A. boxing hoboken
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights