• 40 fights
  • 1746 views

23 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Healy
Nickname: Diamond
Date of Birth: July 20, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 156.5 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sparks, Nevada
Hometown: Portland, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights