• 5 fights
  • 433 views

Ryan Severson
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Severson
Nickname: Kanute
Date of Birth: May 02, 1980
Weight: 149.7 kg
Height: 182.9 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hayfield Minnesota
Hometown: Hayfield Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights