• 3 fights
  • 350 views

Ryan Conn
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Conn
Nickname: Flyin'
Date of Birth: May 11, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 136.7 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Waynesville, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Waynesville, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Basulto Academy of Defense
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights