• 25 fights
  • 6317 views

19 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Jimmo
Nickname: The Big Deal
Date of Birth: November 27, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada, Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Hometown: Saint John New Brunswick, Canada
Fighting Styles: Shitō-ryū Karate 2nd Degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Hayabusa Team Yokai, Blackzilians
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: 4:39
X - Fight Oct 04, 2008
Professional Fight