• 1 fights
  • 455 views

Russell Smith
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Russell
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: The Jew Shark
Date of Birth: June 10, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 195.1 lbs (88.5 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sacramento, California United States
Hometown: Sacramento, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights