• 12 fights
  • 693 views

9 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Russ
Last Name: Miura
Nickname: The Submission Magician
Date of Birth: April 07, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fresno, California, United States
Hometown: Fresno, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Next Generation
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights