• 15 fights
  • 2051 views

14 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ruslan
Last Name: Magomedov
Nickname: Leopard
Date of Birth: November 26, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 255.1 lbs (115.7 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moscow, Moscow Oblast
Hometown: Kizilyurt, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Red Fury Fight Team, Russian MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights