• 1 fights
  • 754 views

Rubin Williams
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rubin
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: Mr. Hollywood
Date of Birth: April 09, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Detroit, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights