• 13 fights
  • 817 views

Ruben Rey
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ruben
Last Name: Rey
Nickname: Rukus
Date of Birth: May 28, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Providence, Rhode Island United States
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Rukus Fighting Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights