• 28 fights
  • 11116 views

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ross
Last Name: Pearson
Nickname: The Real Deal
Date of Birth: Sep 26, 1984
Weight: 71.0 kg
Height: 172.7 cm
Reach: 175.3 cm
Location: Sunderland, England
Hometown: Sunderland, England
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling, Judo
Affiliations: Team Rough House, Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights