• 5 fights
  • 420 views

Rosanna Garcia
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rosanna
Last Name: Garcia
Nickname: Rosanimal
Date of Birth: Mar 21, 1986
Weight: 59.0 kg
Height: 172.7 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gaithersburg, Maryland United States
Hometown: Gaithersburg, Maryland United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolve Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Jump to: