• 17 fights
  • 1622 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Rogent
Last Name: Lloret
Nickname: Pies Pequenos
Date of Birth: Mar 20, 1979
Weight: 110.0 kg
Height: 191.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Barcelona, Spain
Hometown: Terrasa, Spain
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Karate Black Belt
Affiliations: Gracie Barcelona, MMA Barcelona Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights