• 7 fights
  • 552 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: rowdy
Date of Birth: November 20, 1991 (age 24)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Austin Texas
Hometown: Reseda California
Fighting Styles: freestlye
Affiliations: Austin muay thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights