• 19 fights
  • 1339 views

13 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rodney
Last Name: MacSwain
Nickname: Hot Rod
Date of Birth: October 27, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Waitakere City, Auckland New Zealand
Hometown: Waitakere City, Auckland,New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Strike Force Auckland
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights