• 8 fights
  • 773 views

Robert White
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Robert
Last Name: White
Nickname: The Enforcer
Date of Birth: January 31, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio
Hometown: Middletown, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing, BJJ, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Drive MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights