• 32 fights
  • 1203 views

19 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Washington
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: February 23, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: East St. Louis, Illinois United States
Hometown: East St. Louis, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: HIT Squad, Spike 22
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights