• 5 fights
  • 419 views

Robert Hopkins
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Hopkins
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: June 10, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 168 lbs (76.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wadsworth, Ohio United States
Hometown: Wadsworth, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights