• 5 fights
  • 717 views

Robert Scott
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Scott
Nickname: Damien Knight
Date of Birth: November 08, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 240 lbs (108.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights