• 8 fights
  • 525 views

Robbie Walker
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Robbie
Last Name: Walker
Nickname: Sandman
Date of Birth: February 09, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dayton, Ohio United States
Hometown: Dayton, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights