• 40 fights
  • 2943 views

25 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rob
Last Name: Kimmons
Nickname: The Rosedale Reaper
Date of Birth: January 30, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Liberty, Missouri
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri
Fighting Styles: Boxing, American Jiu-Jitsu 3rd degree Black Belt, Wrestling
Affiliations: K2L Grindhouse
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights