• 9 fights
  • 1778 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rob
Last Name: MacDonald
Nickname: Maximus
Date of Birth: October 05, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Toronto, Ontario
Hometown: Capreol, Ontario
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Tompkins, Franco Behring
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights