• 12 fights
  • 559 views

Ricky Day
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricky
Last Name: Day
Nickname: Have A Nice
Date of Birth: July 12, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 232 lbs (105.2 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Holland, Ohio United States
Hometown: Holland, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights