• 25 fights
  • 4643 views

21 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rick
Last Name: Hawn
Nickname: Genghis
Date of Birth: September 15, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Wakefield, Massachusetts
Hometown: Eugene, Oregon, United States
Fighting Styles: Olympian Judo Black Belt, 3 x US Judo Champion, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Sityodyong
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights