• 36 fights
  • 1890 views

Richard White
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 19 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Richard
Last Name: White
Nickname: Big Man
Date of Birth: March 03, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 287 lbs (130.2 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Daytona Beach, Florida United States
Hometown: Daytona Beach, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Disorderly Conduct
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights