• 2 fights
  • 778 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rich
Last Name: Power
Nickname: Super
Date of Birth: September 08, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 244.9 lbs (111.1 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Keego Harbor, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights