• 23 fights
  • 1926 views

19 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rich
Last Name: Crunkilton
Nickname: Cleat
Date of Birth: November 25, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Smyrna Beach, Florida
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale Florida
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Armory of Daytona Beach
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights