• 38 fights
  • 55109 views

29 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Rich
Last Name: Franklin
Nickname: Ace
Date of Birth: October 05, 1974 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Extreme, AMC Pankration, JG MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights