• 9 fights
  • 838 views

Ricardo McCall
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: McCall
Nickname: Ricky
Date of Birth: March 16, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 204 lbs (92.5 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights