• 19 fights
  • 741 views

Ricardo Scrippe
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Scrippe
Nickname: Hulk
Date of Birth: July 17, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 190 lbs (86.2 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Curitiba, Parana Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, Parana Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Parana Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights