• 18 fights
  • 9038 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Almeida
Nickname: Big Dog
Date of Birth: November 29, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Hamilton, New Jersey
Hometown: New York City, New York, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3rd degree Black Belt, Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Barra Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights