• 36 fights
  • 1368 views

Reynaldo Trujillo
Login to update photo

20 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Reynaldo
Last Name: Trujillo
Nickname: The Warrior
Date of Birth: January 11, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, Texas United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Bushi Ban
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights