• 10 fights
  • 689 views

Reynaldo Rodriguez
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Reynaldo
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: El Torito
Date of Birth: March 02, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Braunfels, Texas, United States
Hometown: New Braunfels, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights