• 48 fights

37 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Renato
Last Name: Sobral
Nickname: Babalu
Date of Birth: September 07, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Costa Mesa, California, United States
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights