• 15 fights
  • 995 views

Remi Morvan
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Remi
Last Name: Morvan
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: May 24, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ottawa, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Ottawa, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights