• 39 fights
  • 1424 views

13 Wins - 22 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ray
Last Name: Perales
Nickname: Relentless
Date of Birth: July 02, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boise Idaho
Hometown: Boise, Idaho United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Primal Tribe Fighting Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights