• 34 fights
  • 1413 views

23 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ray
Last Name: Elbe
Nickname: Magical
Date of Birth: December 09, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 163 lbs (74 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Phoenix, Arizona United States
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Tiger Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
Ray Elbe
Loss
vs KO Round: 1 Time: TBD
KOTC - New Mexico Aug 28, 2004
Professional Fight