• 7 fights
  • 430 views

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raul
Last Name: Bellereza
Nickname: Makeup
Date of Birth: August 15, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mexicali, Baja California Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California Mexico
Fighting Styles: Karate, Grappling, Judo
Affiliations: Ichonie Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/hitekler
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights