• 19 fights
  • 656 views

Rashid Abdullah
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rashid
Last Name: Abdullah
Nickname: The Black Spartan
Date of Birth: September 27, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Urbana, Illinois United States
Hometown: Urbana, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights