• 12 fights
  • 285 views

Rander Junio
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rander
Last Name: Junio
Nickname: Sapiens
Date of Birth: November 30, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brasilia, Federal District Brazil
Hometown: Brasilia, Federal District Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Constrictor Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights