• 15 fights
  • 5653 views

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ramsey
Last Name: Nijem
Nickname: Stripper Ramsey
Date of Birth: April 01, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Orem, Utah
Hometown: Mill Creek, Washington
Fighting Styles: Wrestling Div 1, Boxing
Affiliations: Riven Academy, The Pit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights