• 31 fights
  • 1522 views

17 Wins - 12 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Dias
Nickname: The Law
Date of Birth: October 20, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coconut Creek, FL
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights